Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
15
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Nederland
Frankrijk
Competities Portugal
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group A
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group B
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group C
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group D
Taça de Portugal
Super Cup
Taça da Liga
Liga Revelação U23
Taça Revelação U23
Júniores O19
1a Divisão Women
Taça de Portugal
Portugal 2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
3rd Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Rebordosa
0
-
2
Sporting Braga
Lusitânia
1
-
4
Benfica
Sporting Covilhã
1
-
4
Portimonense
Vilar de Perdizes
0
-
2
FC Porto
Santa Clara
2
AET
0
Vianense
Paredes
2
-
1
Moreirense
Atlético CP
0
-
1
Vizela
Nacional Madeira
6
-
1
Mirandela
Vila Meã
0
-
1
Estrela
Rabo Peixe
0
-
2
Casa Pia
Atlético Malveira
1
Pen
7-6
1
AD Marco 09
Leixões SC
1
Pen
3-4
1
Vitória Setúbal
Felgueiras 1932
1
-
3
Arouca
Academico Viseu
1
-
3
União de Leiria
CD Olivais e Moscavide
1
-
3
Sporting Lissabon
Sintrense
0
-
5
Estoril
Torreense
2
-
1
Rio Ave
Amarante
1
-
0
Académica Coimbra
Canelas 2010
0
Pen
1-0
0
Chaves
Dumiense
1
-
0
AVS
Mafra
3
AET
1
Feirense
Marítimo Funchal
4
-
1
Mortágua
Moncarapachense
1
-
3
Vitória Guimarães
Montalegre
2
-
1
Pevidém
O Elvas
1
Pen
4-2
1
Tirsense
Penafiel
3
-
0
Santa Maria
Pêro Pinheiro
0
Pen.
0
FC Serpa
Tondela
2
-
1
1º Dezembro
Vilaverdense
3
-
2
Farense
CF Os Belenenses
1
-
2
Gil Vicente
UD Oliveirense
1
-
3
Boavista
Camacha
0
-
5
Famalicão